Začíná: 27.07.2018 12:00
Končí: 29.07.2018 24:00
Kde: Rokycany, Letiště
Časový rozpis: tady
http://www.flufffest.net/
THE AFTERNOON GENTLEMEN ☆ ALIN AC ☆ ANCST ANGEL EPILEPSIA ☆ THE ARSON PROJECT ☆ ASTIO BAESTIEN ☆ BAHNHOFFREUNDSCHAFT BARABBAS, DU FÖRTAPPADE ☆ BELTZA GORRIA BIRTHRIGHT ☆ BIRUSHANAH ☆ BRUTAL BIRTHDAY CAVALCADES ☆ CLEAR X CUT ☆ CONTWIG ☆ CRANIAL DADAR ☆ DAŠA FON FLAŠA ☆ DAYS N DAZE ☆ DE GENS DEATH CULTURE DEPRIVATION ☆ DECULTIVATE DEHIDRATÁLT FEJEK ☆ DEVOUR ☆ DISAVOW ☆ DRUG CONTROL ÉSZLELÉS ☆ EKE BUBA ☆ FAILURE ☆ FOR EVERY ACTION FOREST HUM ☆ GAB DE LA VEGA ☆ GATTACA ☆ GIRLFRIEND GIVER ☆ GIZ MEDIUM ☆ GOVERNMENT FLU ☆ GREG BENNICK HEAVY HEART ☆ HEXIS ☆ HLEDÁNÍ ☆ IMPULSO ☆ IRON STEEL JAD ☆ JAN TOMÁŠ ☆ JOHNY FOXTER ☆ JOLIETTE ☆ KID, FERAL LEBANON ☆ LEFT TO STARVE ☆ LINK ☆ LISTENER LOMA PRIETA ☆ LØVVE ☆ MAJORITY RULE MEDICATION TIME ☆ MINERVA SUPERDUTY ☆ MONARCH MOOM ☆ MORROW ☆ MULTICULT ☆ NEON LIES ☆ NIKANDER NUSLE SOUND SYSTEM ☆ OAK ☆ ONA SNOP ☆ ORIENT ÖNKIIRTÁS ☆ PACINO ☆ PHAERENTZ ☆ POVODÍ OHŘE PRIMITIVE LIFE ☆ PRIMORIDIAL UNDERMIND ☆ ROCK ROPE ☆ RØST ☆ RUINER ☆ RULES ☆ RUTKA LASKIER SAFFIYÚCK ☆ SAME RIVER TWICE ☆ SAMOTAR ☆ SCHWACH SEE YOU IN HELL ☆ SEKEROMLAT ☆ SMUDJAS SPEED NOISE HELL ☆ SPIRIT CRUSHER ☆ SPIRITS STRAFPLANET ☆ SUFFOCATE FOR FUCK SAKE ☆ SVALBARD SWAIN ☆ SWIMMING SLOTH ☆ TASTE THE FLOOR TEMPEST ☆ TERMINÁTOR 1 ☆ TOXIC SHOCK VERBAL RAZORS ☆ VLNĚNA ☆ VNEUMICKY ☆ VOLE WARFUCK ☆ WASTE ☆ WE THE HEATHENS WRNGDNG ☆ YUMI ☆ ZAHRADA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLUFF STAGES LINE UP
fb: https://www.facebook.com/events/194722207979005/
THURSDAY JULY-26 OFFICIAL WARM-UP * free entry/ shows start late afternoon
TOXIC SHOCK YUMI GIRLFRIEND
FRIDAY JULY-27 * shows start early afternoon/ main + tent stage
MORROW SWAIN LISTENER ZAHRADA SPIRITS WASTE CAVALCADES SVALBARD GOVERNMENT FLU GIVER ROPE VERBAL RAZORS MINERVA SUPERDUTY LØVVE JAD
SATURDAY JULY-28 * shows start early afternoon/ main + tent stage
MAJORITY RULE RUINER HEXIS BIRTHRIGHT THE ARSON PROJECT SMUDJAS LINK OAK SPIRIT CRUSHER TEMPEST CRANIAL PACINO STRAFPLANET MULTICULT DISAVOW CONTWIG
SUNDAY JULY-29 * shows start early afternoon/ main + tent stage
LOMA PRIETA MONARCH SUFFOCATE FOR FUCK SAKE KID,FERAL DRUG CONTROL DAYS N DAZE CLEAR X CUT JOLIETTE GATTACA ANCST DEVOUR BIRUSHANAH WE THE HEATHENS SCHWACH PRIMITIVE LIFE BARABBAS, DU FÖRTAPPADE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Psych Tent
fb: https://www.facebook.com/events/2004867009765800/
THURSDAY LINE UP
19:30 - 20:00 SEKEROMLAT 20:30 - 21:00 PHAERENTZ 21:30 - 22:00 NIKANDER 22:30 - 23:00 ANGEL EPILEPSIA 23:30 - 24:00 ORIENT 00:15 -00:45 KULT MASEK 1:00 - 3:00 THE HIRED HAND (US, 1971, movie screening)
FRIDAY LINE UP
16:00 - 16:25 ÖNKIIRTÁS 16:50 - 17:15 TERMINÁTOR 1 18:00 - 18:30 DEHIDRATÁLT FEJEK 19:00 - 19:30 ÉSZLELÉS 20:00 - 20:45 DJ SET 20:45 - 21:15 IRON STEEL 21:35 - 22:00 BEROSSZULAS 22:30 - 23:00 ALIN AC 23:30 - 1:00 SAFFIYÚCK
SATURDAY LINE UP
14:00 - 14:30 DEATH CULTURE DEPRIVATION 15:00 - 15:30 LEBANON 16:00 - 16:30 SWIMMING SLOTH 17:00 - 17:30 BAHNHOFFREUNDSCHAFT 18:00 - 18:30 DE GENS 19:00 - 19:30 RUTKA LASKIER 20:00 - 20:30 VOLE 21:00 - 21:30 SPEED NOISE HELL 22:00 - 22:30 PRIMORDIAL UNDERMIND 23:00 - 23:30 POVODI OHŘE 00:00 - 00:30 BRUTAL BIRTHDAY 1:00 - 1:30 JAN TOMÁŠ 2:00 - 2:45 NEON LIES
SUNDAY LINE UP
13:30 - 14:00 NSS 14:30 - 15:00 BAHRATAL 15:30 - 16:00 ÜBEL 16:30 - 17:00 VLNĚNA 17:30 - 18:00 RULES 18:30 - 19:00 LAXITY 19:30 - 20:00 ROCK 20:30 - 21:00 EKE BUBA 21:30 - 22:00 DADAR 22:30 - 23:00 IMPULSO 23:30 - 24:00 LEFT TO STARVE 0:30 - 1:00 ASTIO 1:15 - 1:45 VNEUMICKY
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
All Go - No Slow Stage
fb: https://www.facebook.com/events/1808471242782914/
Friday 27th July 19:00-19:45 KRAOST 19:45-20:30 JOHNY FOXTER 20:30-21:15 DECULTIVATE 21:15-22:00 SEE YOU IN HELL 22:00-22:45 TRIGGER vs. PRÜGELKNABE 22:45-23:30 TASTE THE FLOOR 23:30-00:15 MOOM 00:15-01:00 SAME RIVER TWICE
Saturday 28th July 17:30-18:15 INDOCTRINATE 18:15-19:00 RøST 19:00-19:45 MEDICATION TIME 19:45-20:30 FAILURE 20:30-21:15 WARFUCK 21:15-22:00 WRNGDNG 22:00-22:45 FOREST HUM 22:45-23:30 ONA SNOP 23:30-00:15 THE AFTERNOON GENTLEMEN 00:15-01:00 BAESTIEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Infoshop Tent
fb: https://www.facebook.com/events/209524913222298/
Lectures, workshops and discussions: Political prisoners, environmental activism, social justice, veganism, anarchism, sexual violence-how to defend yourself, feminism,creation of safe spaces etc. More informations and schedule in infotent.
Bands: Siksa (pl) - https://siksa.bandcamp.com/
Beltza Gorria (cz) - https://nunatakrecords.bandcamp.com/album/live-orlov-futra-30112017
Giz Medium (Fr)- https://busstoppress.bandcamp.com/album/are-we-there-yet
Gab de la Vega (It) - https://gabdelavega.bandcamp.com/
Hledání (cz) - https://hledani.bandcamp.com/
Daša fon Flaša (sk) - https://dasafonflasa.bandcamp.com
Samotar (sk) - https://samotar.bandcamp.com
Cácory (cz) - https://hledani.bandcamp.com/album/split-cassette-w-c-cory
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
|